Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2022 Dates

(All dates are subject to change, please ring ahead and pre book your table and purchase tickets before the event where applicable)

January

Thursday 20th - Rockin' Robin On The Green, Barming. 9pm CANCELLED

Saturday 22nd - The Walnut Tree, Yalding (Restaurant gig). 8pm

Sunday 23rd - The Bell Inn, Bearsted (In the Bar). 3pm

Thursday 27th - The Macknade, Ashford. 7pm

Friday 28th - The Made Inn, Maidstone. 8.30pm

Saturday 29th - The Limes, Faversham. 8pm


February

Friday 11th - Rockin' Robin On The Green, Barming. 9pm

Monday 14th—The Compasses, Tunbridge Wells. 8pm

Wednesday 16th - Frederics Bistro, Maidstone. 8pm

Friday 18th - The Queens Head, Kingsnorth. 7pm

Saturday 19th - The Freemasons, Snodland. 9pm 

Sunday 20th - The Bell Inn, Bearsted (In the Bar). 3pm

Friday 25th - The Chequers, Aylesford. 7.30pm

Sunday 27th - The Market House, Maidstone. 5.30pm


March

Friday 4th - The Beer Seller, Tonbridge. 8.30pm

Sunday 6th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 4pm

Wednesday 9th - Papa Bianco, Faversham. 7pm

Friday 11th - The Bear Inn, Faversham. 9pm

Saturday 12th - The Walnut Tree, Loose. 3pm

Sunday 13th - The Queens Head, Kingsnorth. 3pm

Friday 18th - Cin Cin Bar, Deal. 9pm

Sunday 20th - The Bell Inn, Bearsted (In the Bar). 3pm

Friday 25th - Rockin' Robin On The Green, Barming. 9pm


April

Sunday 3rd - The Oak on the Green, Bearsted. 5.30pm

Friday 8th - Papa Bianco, Faversham. 7pm

Friday 15th - The Smack Inn, Whitstable. (Time TBC)

Sunday 17th - The Queens Head, Kingsnorth. 3pm

Friday 22nd - Rockin’ Robin on the Green, Barming. 9pm

Sunday 24th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 4pm

Sunday 24th - The Tartar Frigate, Broadstairs. 8pm


May

Sunday 1st - The Coach House, Maidstone. 3pm (As part of The Maidstone Fringe Festival)

Sunday 1st - The Chequers, Loose. 7pm

Sunday 8th - The Bull, Rolvenden. 6pm

Thursday 12th - The Halfway house, Brenchley. 6.30pm 

Friday 13th - The Musket Brewery, Linton. 7pm

Saturday 14th - The First & Last, Maidstone. 8pm

Sunday 15th - The Bell Inn, Bearsted. 4pm

Friday 20th - The Chequers, Aylesford. 7.30pm

Sunday 22nd - The Market House, Maidstone. 5.30pm

Friday 27th - Rockin’ Robin on the Green, Barming. 9pm

Saturday 28th - The Walnut Tree, Loose. 3pm

Sunday 29th - The Queens Head, Kingsnorth. 3pm


June

Thursday 2nd - The Drum Inn, Stanford. 4.20pm (One Hour Slot as part of a whole day festival for the Jubilee!!!)

Friday 3rd - The Halfway House, Brenchley. 6.30pm (The Queens Jubilee!!!)

Saturday 4th - The Red Bull, Eccles. 9pm

Sunday 19th - The Bell Inn, Bearsted. 4pm

Friday 24th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 9pm

Saturday 25th - The Freemasons, Snodland. 9pm


July

Saturday 2nd - The Limes, Faversham. 8pm

Sunday 3rd - Oak on the Green, Bearsted. 5.30pm

Friday 8th - The Musket Brewery, Linton. 7pm

Sunday 10th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 4pm

Sunday 24th - The Queens Head, Kingsnorth. 3pm

Sunday 24th - The Queens Head, Ramsgate. 8pm


August

Friday 26th - The Smack Inn, Whitstable. 7pm

Saturday 27th - The Queens Head, Kingsnorth. 1pm

Saturday 27th - The Chequers, Aylesford. 7.30pm


September

Sunday 4th - Oak on the Green, Bearsted. 5.30pm

Friday 9th - Cin Cin Bar, Deal. 9pm

Friday 16th - The Queens Head, Ramsgate. 9pm

Saturday 17th - First and Last, Maidstone. 8pm

Sunday 18th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 4pm

Sunday 18th - The Tartar Frigate, Broadstairs. 8pm

Sunday 25th - The Market House, Maidstone. 5.30pm

Friday 30th - The Musket Brewery, Linton. 7pm


October

Sunday 2nd - The Bell Inn, Bearsted. 4pm

Saturday 8th - The Freemasons, Snodland. 9pm

Saturday 15th - The Bear Inn, Faversham. 9pm

Friday 21st - The Ship, Herne Bay. 9pm


November

Friday 4th - The Queens Head, Ramsgate. 9pm

Saturday 5th - The Coach House, Maidstone. 8pm

Sunday 13th - The Bell Inn, Bearsted. 4pm

Friday 25th - The Musket Brewery, Linton. 7pm

Sunday 27th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 4pm


December

Friday 2nd - The Chequers, Aylesford. 7.30pm

Sunday 4th - The Queens Head, Northfleet. 3pm

Friday 9th - The Ship, Herne Bay. 9pm

Saturday 10th - The Limes, Faversham. 8pm

Friday 16th - Oak on the Green, Bearsted. 9pm

Sunday 18th - The Market House, Maidstone. 5.30pm